La prochaine course arrive

Course - Fri, 09 Oct 2020 00:00:00 +0200

00

00

00

00

Ma zone
Présentation

Classification

2020
PosEquipeNat.Total pts

Le Castellet Round

Spa-Francorchamps Round

Le Castellet 120

Road To Le Mans (2/2) (1/2)

Road To Le Mans (2/2) (2/2)

Monza Round

Portimão Round

CoursePoleCoursePoleCoursePoleCoursePoleCoursePoleCoursePoleCoursePole
13DKR EngineeringLUX25118012015090000080
237Cool RacingCHE0025110090151000061
369Cool RacingCHE100602507070000055
426GraffFRA1501001810.5050000049.5
57Nielsen RacingGBR0.50150800.5060000030
624United AutosportsGBR8000150600.50000029.5
798Motorsport98BEL18080000000000026
823United AutosportsGBR0.50120205100000020.5
921Mühlner MotorsportBEL1200.500.50300.50000016.5
1027MV2S RacingFRA60100.502040000013.5
1110Nielsen RacingGBR2020601010000012
1211Racing ExperienceLUX0040004030000011
136CD SportESP0.500.5040002000007
1420Grainmarket RacingGBR400000000000004
1555Rinaldi RacingDEU1000100.500.5000003
1666Rinaldi RacingDEU000.500.500.500.5000002
175CD SportESP0.500.500.50000000001.5