La prochaine course arrive

Course - Fri, 15 Apr 2022 00:00:00 +0200

00

00

00

00

Ma zone
7 étapes dans le monde

Saison 2021

 2021 

Classement

PosEquipeNat.Total pts

Barcelona Round

Le Castellet Round

Monza Round

Road To Le Mans (2/2) (1/2)

Road To Le Mans (2/2) (2/2)

Spa-Francorchamps Round

Portimão Round

CoursePoleCoursePoleCoursePoleCoursePoleCoursePoleCoursePoleCoursePole
17Nielsen RacingGBR80250150150001002075
269COOL RacingCHE1501800.50700.5018012071
366Rinaldi RacingDEU100801809090806068
45Phoenix RacingDEU60120010.505012125062.5
523United AutosportsGBR1801501200.5040201052.5
622United AutosportsGBR2500025010000.500.5052
737COOL RacingCHE0.510160300.502500.5138.5
811WTM Powered by PhoenixDEU00100.50006015015037.5
971Team ViragePOL12000802070400.5033.5
1032United AutosportsGBR00100006020008026
1121Mühlner MotorsportBEL000.50200.501510.504023.5
1225Racing Spirit of LemanCHE200.500.500.500.500.5018022.5
1333CD SportESP0.506010400.500.5010022.5
143DKR EngineeringLUX0.500.501000.51000.500.5013.5
1598MotorSport98BEL0.5040000.5000600011
1618Mühlner MotorsportBEL100.50005010000.508
1716Team ViragePOL0.5020000.5030000.506.5
1817IDEC SportFRA4000000.500.500.500.506
1931AF CorseITA0.500.504000000.500.506
2012Black FalconDEU0.500.500.500.500.5010003.5
2177Team ThorISL0.500.500.500.500.500.500.503.5
2220Grainmarket RacingGBR0.500.5000000.5000001.5
2330Frikadelli Racing TeamDEU0000000.500.500.50001.5

La prochaine course arrive

00

00

00

00

Ma zone